WASSCE 2020 Full Timetable(Confirmed)

WASSCE 2020 Timetable

The West African Examinations Council (WAEC) has released the timetable for Senior High School candidates writing this year’s examination.

Subjects

In all,  60 subjects, made up of four core and 56 elective subjects, have been made available to the candidates.

The subjects cover the seven programmes offered at senior high school (SHS), namely, General Arts, General Science, Business, Agricultural Science, Visual Arts, Home Economics, and Technical.

Below is the full WASSCE 2020 Timetable >>>>

FINAL INTERNATIONAL TIMETABLE (MONDAY, JULY 06, 2020)

DATE PAPER
CODE
SUBJECT PAPER DURATION TIME(GMT)
Monday, 20th
July, 2020 To
Friday, 31
st July,
2020
(1
st and 2nd Project
Options)
SC7073
SC7083
SC7103
SC7113
SC7123
SC7133
SC7143
SC7153
Basketry 3 (Project Work) *
Ceramics 3 (Project Work) *
Graphic Design 3 (Project Work) *
Jewellery 3 (Project Work) *
Leatherwork 3 (Project Work)
Picture Making 3 (Project Work) *
Sculpture 3 (Project Work) *
Textiles 3 (Project Work) *
6 hours a day
for 5 days for
each paper
Date and time for each paper will be
arranged by the Council.
Monday, 3rd
August, 2020
SC5172
SC5171
Integrated Science 2 (Essay)*
Integrated Science 1 (Objective)*
1hr 30mins
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
SC5173 Integrated Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) * 2hrs 13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
Wednesday, 5th
August, 2020
SC6233
SC6233
Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical)*
Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical)*
2hrs
2hrs
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1stSet)
11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2
ndSet)
SC7122
SC7121
Leatherwork 2 (Essay)*
Leatherwork 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
50mins
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.
Thursday, 6th
August, 2020
SC2142
SC2141
Social Studies 2 (Essay)*
Social Studies 1 (Objective)*
3hrs
50mins
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
13:00 hrs. – 13.50 hrs.
Friday, 7th
August, 2020
SC5053/C
SC5053/C
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) *
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) *
2hrs
2hrs
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set)
11:00 hrs. –13:00 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC7093 General Knowledge in Art 3A (Drawing and Painting) * 3hrs 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
SC7152
SC7151
Textiles 2 (Essay)*
Textiles 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
50mins
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.
Saturday, 8th August
2020
SC5123/C
SC5123/C
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) *
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) *
2hrs 45mins
2hrs 45mins
08:30 hrs. – 11:15 hrs. (1st Set)
11:40 hrs. – 14:25 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC3161
SC3171
SC3181
SC3191
SC3201
SC3211
SC3221
SC3231
SC3241
SC3251
SC3261
Dagaare (Elective) 1 (Essay)*
Dagbani (Elective) 1 (Essay)*
Dangme (Elective) 1 (Essay)*
Ewe (Elective) 1 (Essay)*
Fante (Elective) 1 (Essay)*
Ga (Elective) 1 (Essay)*
Gonja (Elective) 1 (Essay)*
Kasem (Elective) 1 (Essay)*
Nzema (Elective) 1 (Essay)
Twi (Akuapem) (Elective) 1 (Essay)*
Twi (Asante) (Elective) 1 (Essay)*
3hrs
3hrs
3hrs
3hrs
3hrs
3hrs
3hrs
3hrs
3hrs
3hrs
3hrs
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

2

DATE PAPER CODE SUBJECT/PAPER DURATION TIME (GMT)
Saturday, 8thAugust
2020
SC3162
SC3172
SC3182
SC3192
SC3202
SC3212
SC3222
SC3232
SC3242
SC3252
SC3262
Dagaare (Elective) 2 (Essay)*
Dagbani (Elective) 2 (Essay)*
Dangme (Elective) 2 (Essay)*
Ewe (Elective) 2 (Essay)*
Fante (Elective) 2 (Essay)
Ga (Elective) 2 (Essay)*
Gonja (Elective) 2 (Essay)*
Kasem (Elective) 2 (Essay)*
Nzema (Elective) 2 (Essay)*
Twi (Akuapem) (Elective) 2 (Essay)*
Twi (Asante) (Elective) 2 (Essay)*
2hrs 30mins
2hrs 30mins
2hrs 30mins
2hrs 30mins
2hrs 30mins
2hrs 30mins
2hrs 30mins
2hrs 30mins
2hrs 30mins
2hrs 30mins
2hrs 30mins
13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
Monday,
10
th August, 2020
SC5143
SC5143
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical)*
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical)*
2hrs
2hrs
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set)
11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC5153
SC5153
Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)*
Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)*
2hrs
2hrs
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set)
11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC5133
SC5133
Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)*
Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)*
2hrs
2hrs
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set)
11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC5163
SC5163
Forestry 3 (Practical)*
Forestry 3 (Practical)*
2hrs
2hrs
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set)
11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC7142
SC7141
Sculpture 2 (Essay)*
Sculpture 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
50mins
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.
Tuesday,
11
th August 2020
SC7094 General Knowledge in Art 3B (Lettering and Design) * 3hrs 08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
SC7082
SC7081
Ceramics 2 (Essay)*
Ceramics 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
50mins
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.
SC5162
SC5161
Forestry 2 (Essay)*
Forestry 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
1hr
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
SC5152
SC5151
Fisheries (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) *
Fisheries (Alternative A) 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
1hr
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
SC6043 Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay) 2hrs 30mins 13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
SC5142
SC5141
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 2 (Essay)*
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
1hr
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
SC5132
SC5131
Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 2 (Essay)*
Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 1(Objective)*
2hrs
1hr
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
Wednesday,
12
th August, 2020
SC7112
SC7111
Jewellery 2 (Essay)*
Jewellery 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
50mins
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.
SC5072
SC5071
General Agriculture 2 (Essay)*
General Agriculture 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
SC6232
SC6231
Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 2 (Essay)*
Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
1hr
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
Thursday,
13th August, 2020
SC7053 Music 3A (Aural) 45mins 08:30 hrs. – 9:15 hrs.
SC1022
SC1021
Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay)
Clerical Office Duties 1 (Objective)
2hrs 10mins
50mins
08:30 hrs. – 10:40 hrs.
10:40 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
SC7092
SC7091
General Knowledge in Art 2 (Essay)*
General Knowledge in Art 1 (Objective)*
1hr 30mins
50mins
13:00 hrs. – 14:30 hrs.
14:30 hrs. – 15:20 hrs.
SC6042
SC6041
Building Construction 2 (Essay)
Building Construction 1 (Objective)
1hr
45mins
14:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 15:45 hrs.

3

DATE PAPER CODE SUBJECT/PAPER DURATION TIME (GMT)
Friday,
14th August, 2020
SC7102
SC7101
Graphic Design 2 (Essay)*
Graphic Design 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
50mins
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.
SC7042
SC7041
Management-In-Living 2 (Essay)*/***
Management-In-Living 1 (Objective)*/***
2hrs
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
SC6053
SC6053
Electronics 3 (Practical)
Electronics 3 (Practical)
3hrs
3hrs
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. (1st Set)
12:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC7043 Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) */*** 1hr 14:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
Saturday, 15th
August, 2020
SC7072
SC7071
Basketry 2 (Essay)*
Basketry 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
50mins
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.
SC5073
SC5073
General Agriculture 3 (Practical)*
General Agriculture 3 (Practical)*
2hrs
2hrs
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set)
11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2
ndSet)
SC6052
SC6051
Electronics 2 (Essay)
Electronics 1 (Objective)
1hr
1hr
13:00 hrs. – 14:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
SC7132
SC7131
Picture Making 2 (Essay)*
Picture Making 1 (Objective)*
2hrs
50mins
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.
Monday,
17
thAugust, 2020
SC4022
SC4021
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay)
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 1 (Objective)
2hrs 30mins
1hr 30mins
08:30 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
14:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
Tuesday, 18th
August, 2020
SC5053/A
SC5053/A
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
2hrs
2hrs
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set)
11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC7023 Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session 1hr 11:00 hrs. – 12:00 hrs.
SC7052
SC7051
Music 2 (Essay)
Music 1 (Objective)
2hrs
1hr
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
Wednesday,
19
thAugust, 2020
To Monday, 7
th
September, 2020.
SC3013
SC3043
SC7013
SC7023
SC7054
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical)
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Music 3B (Performance Test)
15mins
40mins
2hrs 30mins
3hrs
30mins
Date and time for each paper will be
arranged by the Council.
Wednesday, 19th
August, 2020
SC2032
SC2031
Economics 2 (Essay)
Economics 1 (Objective)
2hrs
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
Thursday, 20th
August, 2020
SC5123/A
SC5123/A
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
2hrs 45mins
2hrs 45mins
08:30 hrs. – 11:15 hrs. (1st Set)
11:40 hrs. – 14:25 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC2072
SC2071
History 2 (Essay)
History 1 (Objective)
2hrs
1hr
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
Friday, 21st
August, 2020
SC2102
SC2101
Literature-In-English 2 (Prose)
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective)
1hr 15mins
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 09:45 hrs.
09:45 hrs. – 10:45 hrs.
SC6072
SC6071
Metalwork 2 (Essay)
Metalwork 1 (Objective)
1hr 30mins
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 10:00 hrs.
10:00 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
SC2103 Literature-In-English 3(Drama & Poetry) 2hrs 30mins 14:00 hrs. – 16:30 hrs.
Saturday, 22nd
August, 2020
SC6013
SC6013
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical)
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical)
3hrs
3hrs
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. (1st Set)
12:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC6093
SC6093
Woodwork 3 (Practical)
Woodwork 3 (Practical)
3hrs
3hrs
08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. (1st Set)
12:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. (2
nd Set)

4

DATE PAPER CODE SUBJECT/PAPER DURATION TIME (GMT)
Monday, 24th
August, 2020
SC3023/A
SC3023/A
English Language 3 (Oral)*/***
English Language 3 (Oral)*/***
45mins
45mins
08:30 hrs. – 09:15 hrs. (1st Set)
09:40 hrs. – 10:25 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC6012
SC6011
Applied Electricity 2 (Essay)
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective)
1hr
1hr
11:00 hrs. – 12:00 hrs.
12:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs.
SC3012
SC3011
Arabic 2 (Essay)
Arabic 1 (Objective)
2hrs
50mins
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.
Tuesday, 25th
August, 2020
SC5042
SC5041
Biology 2 (Essay)
Biology 1 (Objective)
1hr 40mins
50mins
08:30 hrs. – 10:10 hrs.
10:10 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
Wednesday, 26th
August 2020
SC3022
SC3021
English Language 2(Essay)
English Language 1 (Objective)
2hrs
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
Thursday, 27th
August 2020
SC2042
SC2041
Geography 2 (Essay)
Geography 1(Objective)
2hrs
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
SC2043 Geography 3(Practical and Physical Geography) 1hr 50mins 13:00hrs. – 14:50hrs.
Friday, 28th
August 2020
SC5122
SC5121
Physics 2 (Essay)
Physics 1 (Objective)
1hr 30mins
1hr 15mins
08:30 hrs. – 10.00 hrs.
10:00 hrs. – 11:15 hrs.
SC1012
SC1011
Business Management 2 (Essay)
Business Management 1 (Objective)
2hrs
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
SC6032
SC6031
Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay)
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective)
1hr 30mins
1hr
14:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
15:30 hrs. – 16:30 hrs.
Saturday, 29th
August 2020
SC6073
SC6073
Metalwork 3 (Practical)
Metalwork 3 (Practical)
3hrs 10mins
3hrs10mins
08:30 hrs. – 11:40 hrs. (1st Set)
12:00 hrs. – 15:10 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC3042
SC3041
French 2 (Essay)
French 1 (Objective)
1hr 15mins
1hr
14:00 hrs. – 15:15 hrs.
15:15 hrs. – 16:15 hrs.
Monday, 31st
August 2020
SC5043/A
SC5043/A
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
2hrs
2hrs
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set)
11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2
nd Set)
SC6033
SC6033
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical)
2hrs
2hrs
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set)
11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2
ndSet)
SC6092
SC6091
Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design)
Woodwork 1 (Objective)
2hrs 20mins
40mins
13:00 hrs. – 15:20 hrs.
15:20 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
SC7012
SC7011
Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay)
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective)
1hrs 30mins
1hr
14:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
15:30 hrs. – 16:30 hrs.
Tuesday, 1st
September 2020
SC4012 Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay) 2hrs 30mins 08:30 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
SC4011 Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective) 1hr 30mins 14:30 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
SC1071
SC1071
Typewriting
Typewriting
2hrs 40mins
2hrs 40mins
08:30 hrs. – 11:10 hrs. (1st Set)
11:30 hrs. – 14:10 hrs. (2
nd Set)
Tuesday, 1st
September 2020
to Saturday,
5th September
2020
(3
rd Project
Option)
SC7073
SC7083
SC7103
SC7113
SC7123
SC7133
SC7143
SC7153
Basketry 3 (Project Work) *
Ceramics 3 (Project Work) *
Graphic Design 3 (Project Work) *
Jewellery 3 (Project Work)*
Leatherwork 3 (Project Work)*
Picture Making 3 (Project Work)*
Sculpture 3 (Project Work)*
Textiles 3 (Project Work)*
6 hours a day
for 5 days for
each paper
Date and time for each paper will be
arranged by the Council.

5

DATE PAPER CODE SUBJECT/PAPER DURATION TIME (GMT)
Wednesday,
2nd September,
2020
SC2022
SC2021
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay)
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective)
2hrs
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
SC2082
SC2081
Islamic Studies 2 (Essay)
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective)
2hrs
50mins
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.
SC2152
SC2151
West African Traditional Religion 2 (Essay)*
West African Traditional Religion 1 (Objective)*
2hrs 10mins
50mins
08:30 hrs. – 10:40 hrs.
10:40 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
SC5052
SC5051
Chemistry 2 (Essay)
Chemistry 1 (Objective)
2hrs
1hr
13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
Thursday,
3rd September,
2020
SC2052
SC2051
Government 2 (Essay)
Government 1 (Objective)
2hrs
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.
10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
SC5053/B
SC5053/B
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
2hrs
2hrs
08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set)
11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2
nd Set)
Friday,
4
thSeptember,
2020
SC7022
SC7021
Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay)
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective)
1hr 15mins
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 09:45 hrs.
09:45 hrs. – 10:45 hrs.
Saturday,
5
thSeptember,
2020
SC5123/B
SC5123/B
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
2hrs 45mins
2hrs 45mins
08:30 hrs. – 11:15 hrs. (1st Set)
11:40 hrs. – 14:25 hrs. (2
ndSet)
SC6083 Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing) 2hrs 45mins 08:30 hrs. – 11:15 hrs.
SC1042
SC1041
Financial Accounting 2 (Essay)
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective)
2hrs 30mins
1hr
08:30 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
11:00hrs. – 12:00hrs.
SC1052
SC1051
Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay)
Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective)
2hrs
1hr
13:30 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
15:30 hrs. – 16:30 hrs.
SC6082
SC6081
Technical Drawing 2 (Essay)
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective)
1hr 45mins
1hr
13:00 hrs. – 14:45 hrs.
14:45 hrs. – 15:45 hrs.

 

More on XTRA!:  Anas Is Back! Drops "Cashing In COVID-19" Documentary On August 10
More on XTRA!:  GES Dismisses 14 WASSCE Candidates Over Unruly Conduct

Available to candidates in Ghana only

Notes

1. Difference in Time on Question Paper and Timetable
Where the duration indicated on the question paper differs from that on the timetable, the one on the question paper should be followed.

2. Question Papers to be Given Out in Advance of the Dates They Are to be Taken
(1) General Knowledge-In-Art Paper 3
The question paper for General Knowledge-In-Art 3 will be given to candidates two weeks before the paper is due to be taken.

(2) Project Work Papers
The question papers for project work for Basketry, Graphic Design, Leatherwork, Ceramics, Sculpture, Picture Making, Textiles, Jewellery will be forwarded to candidates two weeks in advance of the examination. The exact date for the delivery of question papers to candidates will be communicated to them through their schools.

3. Extra Time for Visually and Hearing Impaired Candidates Visually and Hearing Impaired candidates should be allowed one and half times the time allotted to other candidates.

HEADQUARTERS, ACCRA
JULY 2020

Facebook Comments

GOT AN EXCLUSIVE INFO?........SEND IT TO US

Call our Editor on 0209391902 or click here and inform us via Whatsapp. You could equally email your stories or articles to [email protected] and we'll surely put them online